Pakistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rohri/ Sukkur

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rohri/ Sukkur. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rohri/ Sukkur with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 802498
BustAfghanistan 615382
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 739459
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,062660
FarahAfghanistan 831517
GardizAfghanistan 662412
GhazniAfghanistan 654406
HeratAfghanistan 967601
JabulsarajAfghanistan 831516
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 767477
KabulAfghanistan 766476
KandaharAfghanistan 518322
KhostAfghanistan 640398
KunduzAfghanistan 1,001622
MaimanaAfghanistan 999621
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,017632
North SalangAfghanistan 851529
Qalai NawAfghanistan 983611
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,045649
TrinkotAfghanistan 623387
ZaranjAfghanistan 777483
ShkoderAlbania 4,7072,925
TiranaAlbania 4,6822,909
VloreAlbania 4,7032,923
AdrarAlgeria 6,6964,161
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,1453,818
AlgiersAlgeria 6,1413,816
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,7383,566
BatnaAlgeria 5,8903,660
BecharAlgeria 6,7704,207
BejaiaAlgeria 5,9823,717
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8064,229
BiskraAlgeria 5,9613,704
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,0423,754
ChlefAlgeria 6,3203,927
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,8533,637
DjanetAlgeria 5,8963,664
DjelfaAlgeria 6,1863,844
El GoleaAlgeria 6,3293,933
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,8943,663
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,1933,848
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,9963,726
In AmenasAlgeria 5,7653,582
In SalahAlgeria 6,4664,018
MilianaAlgeria 6,2393,877
OranAlgeria 6,5044,042
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,6774,149
SkikdaAlgeria 5,8183,615
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,3383,939
TebessaAlgeria 5,7363,564
TimimounAlgeria 6,6084,106
TindoufAlgeria 7,4444,626
TouggourtAlgeria 5,9683,709
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,7108,519
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,0531,897
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,1843,843
HuamboAngola 7,2814,524
LuandaAngola 7,2314,493
LuenaAngola 6,8604,263
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,7514,816
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6599,109
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4859,001
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4969,008
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,9398,662
ByrdAntarctica 14,1818,813
DavisAntarctica 10,7276,666
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6389,096
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,1918,197
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,9989,320
AzulArgentina 15,1459,411
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,3579,543
BarilocheArgentina 16,09910,004
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,0049,324
CeresArgentina 15,2559,480
ChamicalArgentina 15,6759,741
ChepesArgentina 15,7189,767
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,7089,761
ConcordiaArgentina 14,9109,265
CórdobaArgentina 15,4939,627
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,4919,626
CorrientesArgentina 14,8979,257
EsquelArgentina 16,0609,980
EzeizaArgentina 15,0119,328
FormosaArgentina 14,8139,205
General PicoArgentina 15,4919,626
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,9959,318
JuninArgentina 15,2259,461
La PlataArgentina 14,9559,293
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,4099,575
La RiojaArgentina 15,7119,763
LaboulayeArgentina 15,4459,598
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,8969,878
Las LomitasArgentina 14,9989,320
Malarg EArgentina 16,0189,953
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,8969,878
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,9559,293
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,3189,519
MendozaArgentina 15,9449,907
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,9379,903
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,8559,231
NeuquenArgentina 15,8729,863
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,2309,464
OranArgentina 15,3179,518
ParanaArgentina 15,1499,414
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,7969,194
PehuajoArgentina 15,3259,523
PergaminoArgentina 15,1879,437
PigeArgentina 15,3759,554
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,4669,611
PosadasArgentina 14,6269,089
PresidenciaArgentina 15,0489,351
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,0419,968
Punta IndioArgentina 14,9049,262
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,2409,470
ReconquistaArgentina 15,0279,338
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,5169,642
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,6459,722
RivadaviaArgentina 15,2099,451
RosarioArgentina 15,1949,442
SaltaArgentina 15,4819,620
San AntonioArgentina 15,5989,693
San LuisArgentina 15,7149,765
San RafaelArgentina 15,9099,886
Santa RosaArgentina 15,5409,657
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,4379,593
SarmientoArgentina 15,8379,841
TrelewArgentina 15,5849,684
TucumanArgentina 15,5049,634
UshuaiaArgentina 15,4509,601
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,5879,686
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,4209,582
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,6289,711
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6321,636
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7656,068
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,0926,271
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6625,383
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,0145,602
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8965,528
AmberleyAustralia 10,8436,738
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,3946,459
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,8676,753
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6614,761
CairnsAustralia 9,6375,989
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,9456,801
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5594,697
CedunaAustralia 9,5465,932
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,2176,349
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,3855,832
Cobar MoAustralia 10,4656,503
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,2375,740
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,0146,844
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1995,716
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4885,275
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0254,987
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,3513,325
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,7306,668
East SaleAustralia 10,9316,793
Esperance (po)Australia 8,8265,484
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8265,485
EssendonAustralia 10,7406,674
ForrestAustralia 9,0405,618
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,1186,909
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9504,940
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,6475,373
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1275,050
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,2086,965
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,1996,959
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,7246,042
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5625,320
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1196,909
LavertonAustralia 10,7366,671
LearmonthAustralia 7,3724,581
LongreachAustralia 9,8776,138
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,8776,138
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5877,200
Low HeadAustralia 11,0626,874
Mackay MoAustralia 10,1886,331
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,4807,755
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7014,786
MeekatharraAustralia 8,0344,993
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,7316,668
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,7496,680
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,3236,415
Mount GambierAustralia 10,4316,482
Mount IsaAustralia 9,2965,777
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2667,622
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,2585,753
Nowra RanAustralia 11,0346,856
NuriootpaAustralia 10,0996,276
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3984,597
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3755,826
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2905,151
Port HedlandAustralia 7,5594,697
RichmondAustralia 10,9856,826
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,4236,477
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,0356,857
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,0336,856
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7725,451
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,7715,450
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,9545,564
TibooburraAustralia 10,0346,235
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,8636,129
WaggaAustralia 10,7986,710
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,3573,329
WilliamtownAustralia 11,0316,855
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,9966,212
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1565,068
WoomeraAustralia 9,7226,041
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9784,958
GrazAustria 5,0743,153
InnsbruckAustria 5,3853,346
KlagenfurtAustria 5,1563,204
LinzAustria 5,1823,220
SalzburgAustria 5,2653,272
ViennaAustria 5,0223,121
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,2763,279
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,4511,523
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,2101,373
GancaAzerbaijan 2,5161,564
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,4121,499
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,5141,562
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2743,899
LerwickUk 6,2753,900
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,4231,506
QubaAzerbaijan 2,3991,491
SakiAzerbaijan 2,4861,545
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,2631,407
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,3471,459
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,3771,477
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,4511,523
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,2821,418
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,4541,525
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,5491,584
Horta, FaialAzores 8,7365,429
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,5395,306
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,8815,519
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,1358,162
MuharraqBahrain 1,8141,127
ChittagongBangladesh 2,3811,480
DhakaBangladesh 2,2091,372
CharnocksBarbados 12,8447,982
BrestBelarus 4,6092,864
GomelBelarus 4,1622,587
GrodnoBelarus 4,6392,883
MinskBelarus 4,4362,756
MogilevBelarus 4,2922,667
VitebskBelarus 4,3512,704
BrusselsBelgium 5,9053,669
D’UccleBelgium 5,9053,669
OstendeBelgium 6,0053,732
Belize CityBelize 14,4218,961
BeninBenin 7,3714,581
BohiconBenin 7,3614,574
CotonouBenin 7,3714,581
KandiBenin 7,0804,399
NatitingouBenin 7,2724,519
ParakouBenin 7,1974,473
SaveBenin 7,2784,522
BermudaBermuda 11,7317,289
La PazBolivia 15,4489,599
Santa CruzBolivia 15,0119,328
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,8112,989
FrancistownBotswana 7,0254,365
MaunBotswana 7,2124,481
TshaneBotswana 7,6444,750
AimoresBrazil 12,9108,022
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,3427,670
AltamiraBrazil 13,2178,213
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,9548,671
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,3658,305
ApodiBrazil 11,9427,421
AracajuBrazil 12,1297,537
AracuaiBrazil 12,8968,014
AragarcasBrazil 13,8538,608
AraxaBrazil 13,4858,380
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,0107,463
BageBrazil 14,5459,038
BambuiBrazil 13,4108,333
BarbacenaBrazil 13,2448,230
BarbalhaBrazil 12,1747,565
BarcelosBrazil 14,0958,759
BarraBrazil 12,7407,916
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,6677,871
BarreirasBrazil 12,9718,060
BelémBrazil 12,7607,929
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,2078,207
BelterraBrazil 13,4488,357
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,7377,915
Bom JesusBrazil 14,1358,783
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8677,996
BrasiliaBrazil 13,4258,342
BrevesBrazil 12,9678,058
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,9708,059
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,1448,168
CabroboBrazil 12,2377,604
CaceresBrazil 14,3968,946
CaetiteBrazil 12,8247,969
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,8327,353
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,2728,869
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,1798,811
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,4768,374
Campos SalesBrazil 12,2657,621
CanavieirasBrazil 12,5387,791
CaparaoBrazil 13,0308,097
CapinopolisBrazil 13,7088,518
CaratingaBrazil 13,0288,096
CaravelasBrazil 12,6597,866
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,9578,052
CarolinaBrazil 12,9778,064
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,9758,684
CataguasesBrazil 13,1468,169
CatalaoBrazil 13,5288,407
CatanduvaBrazil 13,7458,541
CaxiasBrazil 12,4477,734
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,2218,837
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,7077,275
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,2068,206
ChapecoBrazil 14,2988,885
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,1048,764
CipoBrazil 12,2827,632
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,2028,204
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,1228,154
CordeiroBrazil 13,1398,165
CorrentinaBrazil 13,0098,084
CorumbaBrazil 14,5039,012
CoximBrazil 14,2118,831
CrateusBrazil 12,1997,581
CuiabaBrazil 14,2208,837
CuritibaBrazil 13,9258,653
DiamantinaBrazil 13,1058,144
DiamantinoBrazil 14,2028,825
DouradosBrazil 14,3568,921
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,2968,262
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,3798,935
EspinosaBrazil 12,8858,007
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,3207,035
FloraniaBrazil 11,8697,375
FlorestaBrazil 12,1667,560
FlorianoBrazil 12,5127,775
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,9278,654
FormosaBrazil 13,3558,299
FortalezaBrazil 11,9247,410
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,4428,974
FrancaBrazil 13,5738,434
GaranhunsBrazil 11,9787,443
GoianiaBrazil 13,5928,446
GoiasBrazil 13,6478,480
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,9688,058
GrajauBrazil 12,7987,953
GuairaBrazil 14,3638,925
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,9907,451
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6447,857
IbiriteBrazil 13,2228,216
IguatuBrazil 12,1267,535
IlheusBrazil 12,5107,774
ImperatrizBrazil 12,8878,008
IndaialBrazil 13,9688,680
IpameriBrazil 13,5308,408
IraiBrazil 14,3598,923
IreceBrazil 12,6227,843
ItaberabaBrazil 12,5407,792
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,8078,580
ItaitubaBrazil 13,6398,476
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,0158,088
ItaperunaBrazil 13,0598,115
ItapevaBrazil 13,8398,600
ItirucuBrazil 12,5317,787
ItuacuBrazil 12,6847,882
IvinhemaBrazil 14,2738,869
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,9168,647
JacobinaBrazil 12,4787,754
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,8947,391
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,7267,287
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,3338,286
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,2248,217
LavrasBrazil 13,3638,304
LencoisBrazil 12,6347,851
LinharesBrazil 12,8097,960
LondrinaBrazil 14,0428,726
MacapaBrazil 12,9248,031
MacauBrazil 11,8007,333
MaceioBrazil 11,9367,417
MachadoBrazil 13,4688,369
ManausBrazil 13,9578,673
MarabaBrazil 13,0388,102
MaringaBrazil 14,1188,773
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,3298,283
Monte AzulBrazil 12,8848,006
Monte SantoBrazil 12,3277,660
MonteiroBrazil 11,9827,446
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,0668,119
Morada NovaBrazil 11,9707,439
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,5547,801
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,1658,181
ObidosBrazil 13,4618,365
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,0247,472
ParacatuBrazil 13,3828,316
ParanaBrazil 13,2698,245
ParanaguaBrazil 13,8578,611
ParanaibaBrazil 13,9068,642
ParintinsBrazil 13,6178,462
ParnaibaBrazil 12,2007,581
Passo FundoBrazil 14,3108,892
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,4058,330
PaulistanaBrazil 12,3957,702
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,1707,563
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7817,942
PeixeBrazil 13,3148,273
PetrolinaBrazil 12,3937,701
PicosBrazil 12,3767,691
PiraiBrazil 13,3108,271
PirenopolisBrazil 13,5298,407
PompeuBrazil 13,2828,254
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,4538,981
Porto De MozBrazil 13,1388,164
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,1248,777
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,6489,103
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,2448,852
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,2558,237
PosseBrazil 13,1968,200
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,0667,498
RecifeBrazil 11,7797,320
RemansoBrazil 12,5647,808
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,0859,374
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,2508,234
Rio NegroBrazil 13,9988,699
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,8098,581
SalvadorBrazil 12,3737,689
Santa MariaBrazil 14,4708,992
SantaremBrazil 13,4128,334
SantosBrazil 13,5918,446
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,6738,496
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,3828,316
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,0397,481
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,0758,746
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,5629,049
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,3988,326
Sao LuisBrazil 12,4167,715
Sao MateusBrazil 12,7597,928
São PauloBrazil 13,6048,454
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,6208,464
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,1209,396
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,4167,715
SerrinhaBrazil 12,3527,676
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,2198,215
SobralBrazil 12,0927,514
SoureBrazil 12,7277,909
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,8697,997
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,5199,022
SurubimBrazil 11,8477,362
TaguatingaBrazil 13,1248,155
TarauacaBrazil 15,2619,483
TauaBrazil 12,2177,592
TefeBrazil 14,4078,953
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,8858,007
TeresinaBrazil 12,4067,709
TiriosBrazil 13,2538,236
TorresBrazil 14,0878,754
TracuateuaBrazil 12,5927,825
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,9998,699
TriunfoBrazil 12,0867,510
TucuruiBrazil 13,0068,082
TuriacuBrazil 12,4797,754
UaupesBrazil 14,3988,947
UbatubaBrazil 13,4538,360
UberabaBrazil 13,5898,444
VassourasBrazil 13,2798,252
VicosaBrazil 13,1358,162
VitoriaBrazil 12,8748,000
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,6957,889
Ze DocaBrazil 12,5997,829
BurgasBulgaria 4,0642,525
LomBulgaria 4,4262,751
PlevenBulgaria 4,3112,679
PlovdivBulgaria 4,2802,659
SadovoBulgaria 4,2652,650
SandanskiBulgaria 4,3942,731
SofiaBulgaria 4,3982,733
VarnaBulgaria 4,0412,511
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4604,636
BurundiBurundi 5,4613,394
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,1482,578
SiemreapCambodia 3,9532,456
BatouriCameroon 6,3093,920
DoualaCameroon 6,7804,213
GarouaCameroon 6,1433,817
MamfeCameroon 6,7314,182
MarouaCameroon 6,0023,730
NgaoundereCameroon 6,2283,870
NkoundjaCameroon 6,5924,096
YaoundeCameroon 6,6174,112
YokoCameroon 6,4414,003
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4147,093
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3987,083
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1715,699
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,0186,225
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,4964,658
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,0746,882
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,2997,021
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,6686,629
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3877,076
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,7056,031
Banff, AbCanada 11,2356,982
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,1416,923
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,6255,981
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,3437,049
Bissett, MbCanada 11,1356,919
Blue River, BcCanada 11,1066,902
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,1546,931
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7956,708
Brandon, MbCanada 11,3197,034
Broadview, SkCanada 11,2977,020
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,7275,423
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1216,911
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,1956,335
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7816,699
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,2935,775
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,2506,991
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,2435,744
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2727,004
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7295,424
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,7295,425
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4595,878
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,0825,644
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1276,914
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9536,806
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,5835,955
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,4327,104
Chapais, QcCanada 10,6886,642
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4926,520
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,4856,515
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,4806,513
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2286,977
Chatham, NbCanada 10,5356,547
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,7386,051
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,4436,489
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9146,161
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,2796,388
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,1735,700
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5965,341
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,8886,766
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,0386,859
Comox, BcCanada 11,3037,024
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,6586,001
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,5185,915
Coronation, AbCanada 11,1496,928
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,4107,090
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,8796,139
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,1906,953
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,7016,650
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,2836,390
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,9506,183
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,8215,481
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,6786,635
Dryden, OnCanada 11,2096,965
Earlton, OnCanada 11,0886,890
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,0076,840
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,9686,816
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,9796,822
Edson, AbCanada 10,9666,815
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0886,890
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,0986,275
Estevan, SkCanada 11,4287,102
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8616,749
Eureka, NtCanada 7,9474,938
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,8066,715
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,4046,465
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6406,612
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3386,424
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,3117,029
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0306,233
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,2646,378
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,6416,612
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,4366,485
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,6846,639
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,6846,639
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1915,711
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,8216,103
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,5446,552
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4187,095
Golden, BcCanada 11,2166,970
Goose, NfCanada 9,7716,072
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,3457,050
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,7736,695
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,6816,637
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,3266,417
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,8926,147
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6406,612
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,6186,598
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,5197,158
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7696,071
Harrow, OnCanada 11,7427,297
Hay River, NtCanada 10,1646,316
Hope, BcCanada 11,3877,076
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8885,523
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,9616,190
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,1865,708
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,1915,711
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,1685,076
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,0256,851
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,2536,992
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,9866,827
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,9876,827
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,3457,050
Kenora, OnCanada 11,2456,988
Kingston, OnCanada 11,2867,013
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,9515,562
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,3935,837
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,6886,020
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,0426,861
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,7906,705
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,2046,962
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,3205,792
Langara, BcCanada 10,6656,627
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,8486,741
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,4117,091
London, OnCanada 11,5787,195
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,8865,522
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,5686,567
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2927,017
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,1415,680
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,0636,875
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,4777,132
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6345,986
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9636,813
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,3777,070
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3467,050
Moncton, NbCanada 10,5746,571
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,5236,539
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,0306,854
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,0496,866
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,3257,037
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,7416,675
Morden, MbCanada 11,3737,067
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,3197,034
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5625,942
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3777,070
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,0926,271
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,2216,351
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5915,960
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,0676,877
North Bay, OnCanada 11,1876,952
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,1436,924
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,1446,925
Peace River, AbCanada 10,6676,629
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,1865,708
Penticton, BcCanada 11,3977,082
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,1486,928
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,3557,056
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,9846,825
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3467,050
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,1716,320
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1586,933
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,2977,020
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,0066,839
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8796,760
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7156,658
Princeton, BcCanada 11,1986,958
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,5715,326
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,8266,727
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9746,819
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,1336,918
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,0976,896
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,3057,025
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3087,027
Resolute, NtCanada 8,5715,326
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,2446,987
Roberval, QcCanada 10,7046,652
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,5086,530
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,4507,115
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,7016,650
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7976,709
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,0185,604
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,5046,527
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,1286,915
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,3477,051
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,9186,163
Scott, SkCanada 11,1146,906
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,2946,397
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,6386,610
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,9626,812
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,0635,632
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,2096,965
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,1616,935
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7846,701
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7146,658
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,0636,253
Summerside, PeCanada 10,5036,527
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,3417,048
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,3417,048
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,3306,419
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,1155,664
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7306,668
Teslin, YtCanada 10,0516,246
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,8876,765
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,2656,379
Thompson, MbCanada 10,6496,617
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,2867,013
Timmins, OnCanada 11,0376,858
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3587,058
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,4547,117
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,4587,120
Trenton, OnCanada 11,3337,043
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,7256,664
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,3396,425
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,3126,408
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,9636,812
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3857,075
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,9896,829
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,0066,840
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4417,110
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4677,126
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,0856,267
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,5077,151
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1206,289
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9476,181
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,4077,089
Windsor, OnCanada 11,7207,283
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,2807,010
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,1576,933
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,8396,735
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9896,207
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,1976,958
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0985,032
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1525,066
SalCape Verde 9,3285,797
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,9183,678
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,1833,221
AbecheChad 5,1913,226
FayaChad 5,1743,215
MoundouChad 5,9223,680
N’DjamenaChad 5,8423,631
AntofagastaChile 15,9289,898
AricaChile 15,7379,779
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,0199,954
ChicoChile 15,9979,941
ChillanChile 16,23410,088
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,32310,143
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,0119,949
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,13410,026
Curico-General FreireChile 16,16810,047
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,8069,822
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,84012,328
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,3969,567
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,13810,029
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,26610,108
ParronChile 16,11710,015
Puerto AysenChile 16,11010,011
Puerto MonttChile 16,25110,099
Punta ArenasChile 15,6839,746
QuinteroChile 16,18210,056
SantiagoChile 16,11810,016
SewellChile 16,0909,999
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,26210,105
ValdiviaChile 16,29610,126
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,20110,068
VallenarChile 16,0319,962
ValparaisoChile 16,15410,038
AltaiChina 2,7811,728
BeijingChina 4,5282,814
ChangchunChina 5,2893,286
ChangduChina 2,7581,714
ChangshaChina 4,2912,667
ChengduChina 3,4102,119
ChongqingChina 3,6662,278
DuianChina 2,9031,804
ErlianChina 4,2212,623
GanzhouChina 4,5552,830
GuangzhouChina 4,4802,784
HaikouChina 4,2712,654
HailarChina 4,9133,053
HamiChina 2,7821,728
HetanChina 1,475916
JiuquanChina 3,0301,883
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,465910
KashiChina 1,466911
KunmingChina 3,3692,094
LanzhouChina 3,4152,122
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,1771,353
NanchangChina 4,5812,847
NanjingChina 4,7952,980
NanningChina 3,9802,473
PingbianChina 4,2902,666
QingdaoChina 4,8903,038
QiqiharChina 5,1963,229
RuoqiangChina 2,1831,357
ShanghaiChina 5,0573,143
ShantouChina 4,7892,976
ShenyangChina 5,1403,194
TaiyuanChina 4,1972,608
TaoyuanChina 5,1823,220
TengchongChina 2,9531,835
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,4511,523
Xi’AnChina 3,8622,400
XichangChina 3,2722,033
YanjiChina 5,6283,497
YichangChina 4,1062,551
YinchuanChina 3,6492,267
YiningChina 2,1241,320
ZhengzhouChina 4,2932,668
ZhijiangChina 4,0022,487
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,2419,471
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,1659,424
AraucaColombia 14,2088,829
BarranquillaColombia 14,2138,832
Benito SalasColombia 14,8889,252
BogotáColombia 14,6639,112
Camilo DazaColombia 14,2818,875
El CaranoColombia 14,7739,180
Las GaviotasColombia 14,4138,956
MatecanaColombia 14,7789,183
PeralesColombia 14,7629,173
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,0118,706
Rafael NunezColombia 14,3028,887
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,5339,031
Simon BolivarColombia 14,1528,794
VanguardiaColombia 14,6619,111
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,9389,282
YariguiesColombia 14,4538,981
MoroniComoros 5,1783,218
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,9239,273
LimonCosta Rica 14,8529,229
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,9649,299
San JoseCosta Rica 14,9229,273
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,1163,179
DubrovnikCroatia 4,8283,000
SibenikCroatia 5,0133,115
SplitCroatia 4,9683,087
ZagrebCroatia 5,0223,120
CamagueyCuba 13,4978,387
CasablancaCuba 13,5758,436
HavanaCuba 13,5968,449
WillemstadCuraçao 13,6718,495
FamagustaCyprus 3,4022,114
LarnacaCyprus 3,4292,131
LimassolCyprus 3,4812,163
NicosiaCyprus 3,4612,151
BrnoCzech Republic 5,0123,115
ChebCzech Republic 5,3323,313
MosnovCzech Republic 4,9203,057
PragueCzech Republic 5,2003,232
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3083,298
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9853,719
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7444,191
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2473,882
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2063,856
CopenhagenDenmark 5,4153,365
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,2433,258
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6673,522
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,6943,539
MarstalDenmark 5,5253,433
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,4243,371
OdenseDenmark 5,5383,441
RandersDenmark 5,5823,468
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,2673,273
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6453,508
TønderDenmark 5,6313,499
TylstrupDenmark 5,6013,481
TystofteDenmark 5,4813,406
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,5453,446
VestervigDenmark 5,6923,537
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,2262,005
Melville HallDominica 12,8147,963
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,1988,201
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,1418,166
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2948,261
BaniDominican Republic 13,2808,252
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,3408,289
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,1918,197
CabreraDominican Republic 13,1358,163
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2538,236
CotuiDominican Republic 13,1958,200
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2638,242
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3548,299
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3258,280
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,1488,170
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,1638,180
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,1648,180
HigueyDominican Republic 13,1388,164
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3358,287
ImbertDominican Republic 13,1768,188
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2318,222
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3808,315
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,1758,187
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2148,212
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,2208,215
LuperonDominican Republic 13,1888,195
MichesDominican Republic 13,1318,160
MocaDominican Republic 13,2018,203
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2408,228
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2358,224
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,1998,202
NaguaDominican Republic 13,1548,174
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3388,288
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,3988,325
PimentelDominican Republic 13,1898,196
PoloDominican Republic 13,3628,303
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,1728,185
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3288,282
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,1498,171
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,1928,198
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,1978,201
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,1498,171
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,1938,198
SamanaDominican Republic 13,1328,160
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,2388,226
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2348,223
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2708,246
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2968,262
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,1498,171
SanchezDominican Republic 13,1528,173
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2078,207
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2498,233
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2358,224
TamayoDominican Republic 13,3308,284
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,2368,225
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,1758,187
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2338,223
YamasaDominican Republic 13,2178,213
YasicaDominican Republic 13,1858,193
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,84112,330
CanarEcuador 15,6039,696
GuayaquilEcuador 15,6519,725
IzobambaEcuador 15,4069,573
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,4409,595
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,7359,778
MilagroEcuador 15,6249,709
OtavaloEcuador 15,3379,530
PichilingueEcuador 15,5359,654
PortoviejoEcuador 15,6109,700
PuyoEcuador 15,4449,597
QuitoEcuador 15,3859,560
RumipambaEcuador 15,4599,607
San GabrielEcuador 15,2729,490
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,7742,345
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,5452,203
AswanEgypt 3,6222,251
AsyutEgypt 3,7282,316
BahariyaEgypt 3,9102,430
Beni SuefEgypt 3,6862,291
CairoEgypt 3,6442,264
DabaaEgypt 3,9182,434
DakhlaEgypt 3,9612,461
El ArishEgypt 3,4052,116
El TorEgypt 3,4512,145
FarafraEgypt 4,0222,499
HelwanEgypt 3,6522,270
HurguadaEgypt 3,4622,152
IsmailiaEgypt 3,5592,212
KhargaEgypt 3,8082,366
KosseirEgypt 3,4282,130
LuxorEgypt 3,5912,231
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,0312,505
MinyaEgypt 3,7362,322
Port-SaidEgypt 3,5562,210
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,3252,066
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,3822,102
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,5242,190
SalloumEgypt 4,2212,623
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,2252,625
SohagEgypt 3,6712,281
St. KatrineEgypt 3,4052,116
TahrirEgypt 3,7072,303
TantaEgypt 3,6772,285
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,8889,252
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,8419,222
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,8499,227
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,8439,224
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,8874,280
AsmaraEritrea 3,3822,102
AssabEritrea 3,1641,966
MassawaEritrea 3,3142,059
TallinEstonia 4,8653,023
TartuEstonia 4,7122,928
VilsandiEstonia 4,9643,084
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,7772,347
GonderEthiopia 3,6752,284
NegeleEthiopia 3,9712,468
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,8859,250
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5764,087
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6244,116
Laucala BayFiji 12,8137,962
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6987,891
NandiFiji 12,6987,891
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,1938,198
HelsinkiFinland 4,9033,047
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,8943,041
JoensuuFinland 4,8192,995
JokioinenFinland 4,9903,101
JyvskylFinland 4,9733,090
KajaaniFinland 5,0013,108
KuopioFinland 4,9153,055
KuusamoFinland 5,0543,141
LappeenrantaFinland 4,7822,971
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1383,193
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,0913,164
OuluFinland 5,1333,190
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,2373,254
TampereFinland 5,0103,114
TurkuFinland 5,0363,130
VaasaFinland 5,1833,221
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,5943,476
BiarritzFrance 6,4133,985
BordeauxFrance 6,3253,930
BrestFrance 6,5524,072
CaenFrance 6,2553,887
ChateaurouxFrance 6,1153,800
DijonFrance 5,8583,640
GourdonFrance 6,1633,830
GrenobleFrance 5,8193,616
Le MansFrance 6,2193,864
LilleFrance 5,9933,724
LyonFrance 5,8773,652
MarseilleFrance 5,8733,650
MontpellierFrance 5,9723,711
NancyFrance 5,7703,586
NantesFrance 6,3633,954
NiceFrance 5,7113,549
ParisFrance 6,0553,763
PerpignanFrance 6,0703,772
StrasbourgFrance 5,6663,521
ToulonFrance 5,8203,616
ToulouseFrance 6,1793,839
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,7627,930
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,9888,071
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,7627,930
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,7677,933
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,8748,000
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,48210,242
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,6669,735
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,6659,735
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,78510,430
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,57010,918
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,21710,078
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,14910,035
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,3354,558
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,5655,323
BitamGabon 6,7194,175
CocobeachGabon 6,9614,326
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,7434,190
LambarnGabon 7,0004,350
LastourvilleGabon 6,7744,209
LibrevilleGabon 7,0104,356
MakokouGabon 6,6764,149
MayumbaGabon 7,1224,426
MitzicGabon 6,7904,219
MkamboGabon 6,5494,070
MoandaGabon 6,7594,200
MouilaGabon 6,9954,347
Port-GentilGabon 7,1404,437
TchibanGabon 7,0544,383
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,26010,104
BanjulGambia 8,8825,519
SukhumiGeorgia 3,0311,883
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6731,661
BerlinGermany 5,3043,296
BrockenGermany 5,4763,403
CologneGermany 5,7223,556
DresdenGermany 5,2503,263
ErfurtGermany 5,4433,382
EssenGermany 5,7243,557
FichtelbergGermany 5,2973,291
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,5993,479
GeisenheimGermany 5,6483,509
GorlitzGermany 5,1693,212
HamburgGermany 5,5403,443
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,5413,443
HannoverGermany 5,5473,447
HelgolandGermany 5,6853,532
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,4133,364
KarlsruheGermany 5,6113,487
KasselGermany 5,5513,450
KonstanzGermany 5,5493,448
LeipzigGermany 5,3483,324
LindenbergGermany 5,2443,259
MagdeburgGermany 5,4143,364
MunichGermany 5,3573,329
MünsterGermany 5,6833,531
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3343,314
NurembergGermany 5,4193,367
NurnbergGermany 5,4223,369
PotsdamGermany 5,3183,305
RostockGermany 5,4143,364
SchleswigGermany 5,5823,469
StuttgartGermany 5,5533,451
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,7403,567
ZugspitzeGermany 5,4133,364
AccraGhana 7,6604,760
KumasiGhana 7,7444,812
TamaleGhana 7,5394,685
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9054,291
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,1652,588
AthensGreece 4,3322,692
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,3282,689
ChiosGreece 4,1202,560
CorfuGreece 4,6642,898
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,5422,822
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,1972,608
IoanninaGreece 4,5872,850
KalamataGreece 4,4792,783
KerkiraGreece 4,6642,898
Kythira IslandGreece 4,3912,729
LamiaGreece 4,4452,762
LarissaGreece 4,4502,765
LemnosGreece 4,2262,626
LimnosGreece 4,2122,617
MethoniGreece 4,5072,801
MilosGreece 4,2632,649
MitiliniGreece 4,0872,540
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,0912,542
NaxosGreece 4,1802,598
PatrasGreece 4,5042,799
RhodesGreece 3,9372,447
SamosGreece 4,0482,515
Skiros IslandGreece 4,2682,652
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,2932,668
ThessalonikiGreece 4,4092,740
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,4452,762
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,5792,845
AasiaatGreenland 8,3095,164
AmmassalikGreenland 7,9404,934
AputiteqGreenland 7,6294,741
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9584,324
FrederikshbGreenland 8,6515,376
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4615,257
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,2185,107
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,1534,445
JakobshavnGreenland 8,2205,108
JulianehbGreenland 8,5795,331
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3595,194
Kap TobinGreenland 7,1554,446
NanortalikGreenland 8,5785,331
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,5235,296
NordGreenland 6,8954,284
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,5875,336
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,0725,016
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,4885,275
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3555,192
UpernavikGreenland 8,1135,042
UummannaqGreenland 8,1535,066
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,7777,940
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,7787,941
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,8169,207
BokeGuinea 8,8345,489
ConakryGuinea 8,7845,458
FaranahGuinea 8,4795,269
KankanGuinea 8,3205,170
KindiaGuinea 8,6865,398
KissidougouGuinea 8,4445,247
LabeGuinea 8,5685,325
MacentaGuinea 8,4315,239
MamouGuinea 8,5945,340
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3505,189
SiguiriGuinea 8,2565,130
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,8625,507
GeorgetownGuyana 13,1608,178
TimehriGuyana 13,1898,196
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4098,332
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,9358,038
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5977,828
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,7417,917
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4437,732
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6116,594
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,7367,914
CatacamasHonduras 14,5609,048
CholutecaHonduras 14,7789,183
La CeibaHonduras 14,5289,028
La MesaHonduras 14,6109,079
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,4128,956
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,7179,145
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,7109,141
TelaHonduras 14,5619,048
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,5772,844
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,5772,844
BudapestHungary 4,8152,992
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,8002,983
DebrecenHungary 4,6222,872
KeszthelyHungary 4,9363,067
MiskolcHungary 4,7002,920
PecsHungary 4,8503,014
SzegedHungary 4,7112,928
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,9883,100
AkureyriIceland 7,0884,405
DalatangiIceland 6,8894,281
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,9774,335
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,1244,427
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,9814,338
ReykhólarIceland 7,2794,523
ReykjavíkIceland 7,2994,536
StykkisholmurIceland 7,3134,544
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,2404,499
AgraIndia 903561
AhmedabadIndia 634394
AkolaIndia 1,131703
AllahabadIndia 1,299807
AmritsarIndia 726451
BangaloreIndia 1,8671,160
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,440895
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,9051,184
BikanerIndia 434270
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,0081,248
CherrapunjiIndia 2,2861,420
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,2861,420
DaltonganjIndia 1,569975
DarbhangaIndia 1,6921,052
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,5601,591
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,5691,597
DumkaIndia 1,8711,163
DwarkaIndia 590366
GoaIndia 1,447899
GuwahatiIndia 2,2531,400
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,501932
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 886550
JagdalpurIndia 1,6441,021
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,0361,265
KotaIndia 746464
KozhikodeIndia 1,9621,219
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,096681
LudhianaIndia 769478
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 1,7581,092
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,068664
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,054655
MusulipatnamIndia 1,7931,114
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,260783
New DelhiIndia 820510
PambanIndia 2,3131,437
PuneIndia 1,134705
SagarIndia 1,073667
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 911566
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,2951,426
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,2951,426
VeravalIndia 767477
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,8431,145
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,2344,495
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,0483,759
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,5463,446
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,2314,493
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,6124,109
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,6274,740
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,1412,573
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,6615,382
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,6262,875
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,2963,291
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,3405,183
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6014,102
AbadanIran 2,0271,260
ArakIran 1,9551,215
BabolsarIran 1,8261,135
Bandar AbbasIran 1,237769
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,1171,316
Bandar LengehIran 1,399870
BirjandIran 1,096681
BushehrIran 1,7741,103
ChahbaharIran 866538
DezfulIran 2,0351,265
EsfahanIran 1,7381,080
IranshahrIran 811504
KermanIran 1,195743
KermanshahIran 2,1971,365
Khoram AbadIran 2,0721,287
MashhadIran 1,294804
OroomiehIran 2,4841,543
RamsarIran 1,9931,238
RashtIran 2,0971,303
SemnanIran 1,7071,061
ShahroudIran 1,6331,015
ShirazIran 1,603996
TabrizIran 2,4001,491
TeheranIran 1,8841,170
YazdIran 1,486923
ZahedanIran 808502
ZanjanIran 2,1611,343
BaghdadIraq 2,4381,515
BasraIraq 2,0731,288
BelmulletIreland 6,8444,253
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7244,178
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7874,217
ClonesIreland 6,6644,141
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7454,191
CorkIreland 6,7834,215
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7844,216
DublinIreland 6,6124,109
KilkennyIreland 6,6924,159
Malin HeadIreland 6,6584,138
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6294,120
ShannonIreland 6,7994,225
ValentiaIreland 6,9024,289
EilatIsrael 3,3092,056
HaifaIsrael 3,2922,046
JerusalemIsrael 3,2712,033
Tel AvivIsrael 3,3012,051
AlbengaItaly 5,6363,502
AlgheroItaly 5,6473,509
AmendolaItaly 5,0213,120
AnconaItaly 5,2043,234
ArezzoItaly 5,3393,317
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,9333,066
BergamoItaly 5,5083,422
BolognaItaly 5,3823,344
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,3843,345
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,0093,112
BrindisiItaly 4,8333,003
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,5973,478
CameriItaly 5,5883,473
CampobassoItaly 5,1103,175
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,5343,439
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,5593,455
Cape FrascaItaly 5,6423,506
Cape MeleItaly 5,6323,500
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,0603,144
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,0923,164
CerviaItaly 5,3033,295
CiampinoItaly 5,2813,282
Cimone MountainItaly 5,4303,374
Cisa PassItaly 5,4913,412
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,3433,320
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,3223,307
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,0933,165
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,9083,050
DecimomannuItaly 5,6033,482
DobbiacoItaly 5,3173,304
FalconaraItaly 5,2163,242
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,3903,349
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,0353,129
FonniItaly 5,5713,462
FrontoneItaly 5,2673,273
FrosinoneItaly 5,2223,245
GelaItaly 5,1693,212
GenoaItaly 5,5773,466
GhediItaly 5,4623,394
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,9193,057
GrazzaniseItaly 5,1583,206
GrossetoItaly 5,4043,358
GrottaglieItaly 4,8793,032
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,5493,448
GuidoniaItaly 5,2683,274
IstranaItaly 5,3213,306
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,3313,313
LatinaItaly 5,2553,265
LatronicoItaly 4,9973,105
LecceItaly 4,8162,993
M. CalamitaItaly 5,4583,392
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,9233,059
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,0443,135
MilanItaly 5,5413,443
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,5843,470
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,3963,353
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,1413,195
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,5423,444
PadovaItaly 5,3373,317
Paganella MountainItaly 5,4053,359
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,2403,256
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,2583,267
PantelleriaItaly 5,3713,338
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,4603,393
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,5593,455
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,2853,284
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,1483,199
PiacenzaItaly 5,5063,421
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,4553,390
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,3033,295
Ponza IslandItaly 5,2533,264
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,0143,116
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,2933,289
PrizziItaly 5,2333,252
RadicofaniItaly 5,3463,322
Resia PassItaly 5,4453,384
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,2773,279
RivoltoItaly 5,2493,262
Rolle PassItaly 5,3483,323
RomeItaly 5,2883,286
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,3103,300
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,2153,241
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,6663,521
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,0023,108
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,7992,982
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,4873,410
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,6233,494
Scuro MountainItaly 4,9663,086
SigonellaItaly 5,1053,172
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,8923,040
TarvisioItaly 5,2113,238
TermoliItaly 5,0813,158
TorinoItaly 5,6633,519
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,6683,522
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,3143,302
TrevicoItaly 5,0623,145
TrevisoItaly 5,3153,303
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,1933,227
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,6683,522
UdineItaly 5,2353,253
Ustica IslandItaly 5,2473,261
VeniceItaly 5,3013,294
VeronaItaly 5,4163,366
VicenzaItaly 5,3643,333